GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Dong Ho image

Kang Dong Ho

Alias:
강동호 / Kang Dong Ho
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-08-17
Height: 187cms

Kang Dong Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wild Romance online

    Wild Romance

    Korean Drama
    Everything starts on the birthday of Eun Jae's dad. Eun Jae ran into Park Moo Yul, who is the 2nd baseman of 'Green Dreamers', when she is drunk. Eun Jae… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.82/10 (2175 Votes)
  • Watch Barefoot Friends online

    Barefoot Friends

    Korean Drama
    A new life experience meeting new people in a new place, and exploring the cultural heritage and natural environment unseen elsewhere, the members search for real beauty and happiness on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.73/10 (1059 Votes)