GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kwak Hee Sung image

Kwak Hee Sung

Alias:
곽희성
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-04-18
Height: 185cms

Kwak Hee Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Korean Peninsula online

    Korean Peninsula

    Korean Drama
    Set sometime in the near future, South Korea and North Korea's relations have blossomed. The two countries have co-built a development station for methane hydrate off the coast of North… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.89/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Melody of Love online

    Melody of Love

    Korean Drama
    People in their twenties are still young and immature in terms of their career or love life. It’s the transition period from the adolescence to the adulthood. People in their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (437 Votes)