GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Nam Ji Hyun image

Nam Ji Hyun

Alias:
남지현 / Nam Ji Hyun (Nam Ji Hyeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-09-17
Height: 160cms

Nam Ji Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maiden Detective Park Haesol online

    Maiden Detective Park Haesol

    Korean Drama
    Nam Ji-hyun (Giant, Queen Seon-deok, and Will It Snow For Christmas) stars as the lead in the latest release in KBS's Drama Special Series 'Little Girl Detective' (Girl Detective Park… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.73/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Love Cell online

    Love Cell

    Korean Drama
    Dae Choong (Park Sun Ho) is downright unlucky in love, until he crosses paths with a magical cat named Nebi (Kim Yoo Jung), whose "love cells" can transform anyone into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.39/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Shopping King Louie online

    Shopping King Louie

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about Louie, a rich heir who, due to his frustration of not being able to remember his past, always spends money to buy anything indifferently. One day… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.37/10 (180 Votes)
  • Watch The Tunnel (Movie) online

    The Tunnel (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Lee Jung-Soo drives home for his daughter's birthday. While driving through a tunnel that crosses through a mountain, the unthinkable happens. The tunnel collapses. When Lee Jung-Soo regains consciousness, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.13/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Suspicious Partner online

    Suspicious Partner

    Korean Drama
    Will danger really bring this pair closer together? Talented prosecutor Noh Ji Wook is good at everything he does, including his profession as prosecutor which he has chosen to fulfil… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.72/10 (228 Votes)
  • Watch 100 Days My Prince online

    100 Days My Prince

    Korean Drama
    Lee Yool falls off a cliff and nearly dies in an attempted assassination. He loses his memory, and wanders for 100 days under a new name and personality. During this… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.23/10 (80 Votes)
  • Watch 365: Repeat the Year online

    365: Repeat the Year

    Korean Drama
    A story where ten people get the chance to go back in time by one year, but unexpectedly mysterious situations start to arise when their fates are changed and twisted… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.92/10 (13 Votes)