GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Michael Wong image

Michael Wong

Alias:
Michael Fitzereld Wong, Wong Man Tak
Birth Place: New York
Birth Date: 1965-04-16
Height: 170cms

Michael Wong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch NightFall (Movie) online

    NightFall (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    After spending 20 years in prison, Eugene Wang (Nick Cheung) is finally released but is unable to reconcile with his past for murder he did not commit. Chance leads him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.81/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Dear Enemy (Movie) online

    Dear Enemy (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Derek (Stanley Huang), a managing director of an investment bank, is a little bit anxious recently. The A corporation he serves for is now planning to merge B corporation. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Overheard (Movie) online

    Overheard (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A trio of police officers conduct surveillance on a listed company. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.6/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Delete My Love (Movie) online

    Delete My Love (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    So Po-wing or So Boring as everyone calls him doesn't have much going for him, career and personally. He has a boss from hell, toxic co-workers that steal his ideas… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Z Storm (Movie) online

    Z Storm (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    This is a story about the biggest financial fraud attempted in Hong Kong, directed at the Government of Hong Kong and involved all 7 million Hong Kong citizens... no one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 5.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in the Pacific (Movie) online

    Lost in the Pacific (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The inaugural flight of a luxurious new commercial aircraft, filled with elite passengers, is forced to make an emergency landing on a seemingly deserted island after encountering a tremendous storm… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 4.27/10 (11 Votes)