GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hu Joon Ho image

Hu Joon Ho

Alias:
허준호 / Heo Jun Ho
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-04-14
Height: 180cms

Hu Joon Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jumong online

    Jumong

    Korean Drama
    Meet a hero bigger than the myth.Alexander, Genghis Khan, we have the hero who overwhelmed his generation and changed history, Jumong! Up to now we have been used to dramas… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.76/10 (630 Votes)
  • Watch Silmido online

    Silmido

    Korean Movie
    On 31 January 1968, 31 commandos from North Korean Special Unit 124 infiltrated South Korea in a failed mission to assassinate President Park Chung-hee. As a means of retaliation, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.71/10 (21 Votes)