GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Mini Yang image

Mini Yang

Alias:
Mi Yang, Yangmi
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1986-09-12
Height: 168cms

Mini Yang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wu Dang (Movie) online

    Wu Dang (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In early Republican China, rumors were going around about the treasure in Wudang Mountain. An American conspirator took his well-trained kung fu daughter to Wudang by sponsoring a Taoist martial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.02/10 (42 Votes)