GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hong Jong Hyun image

Hong Jong Hyun

Alias:
홍종현
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-01-01
Height: 182cms

Hong Jong Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jungle Fish 2 online

    Jungle Fish 2

    Korean Drama
    The second season has a similar focus to the first, dealing with current social issues faced by the youth both at school and beyond, as well as their friendships and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.29/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch White Christmas online

    White Christmas

    Korean Drama
    Kim Yo Han is a psychiatrist who gets involved in a serial murder when his car broke down on Christmas Eve during a sudden storm and he is forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.56/10 (182 Votes)
  • Watch Dating Agency Cyrano online

    Dating Agency Cyrano

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a dating agency that orchestrates romantic scenarios for paying clients, all in an effort to raise enough money to save an old theater. After Seo Byung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.68/10 (796 Votes)
  • Watch Mama online

    Mama

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama about single mother who doesn't have much time left to live, and genuine friendship formed under unusual circumstances. A successful painter Han Seung Hee raises her son alone… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.59/10 (172 Votes)
  • Watch Enemies In-Law (Movie) online

    Enemies In-Law (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chul-Soo (Hong Jong-Hyun) is the only son of a legendary thief family. He falls in love with Young-Hee (Jin Se-Yun) who is a police officer. Her family is also a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.05/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch Alice: Boy from Wonderland (Movie) online

    Alice: Boy from Wonderland (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hye-Joong (Jung So-Min) can't remember anything before the age of 4. Every night she experiences terrible nightmares. Unable to cope with the nightmares anymore, she heeds the advice of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.97/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Moon Lovers - Scarlet Heart Ryeo online

    Moon Lovers - Scarlet Heart Ryeo

    Korean Drama
    Scarlet Heart: Goryeo is the remake of Chinese drama Bu Bu Jing Xin that stars IU as a woman who gets time-warped back to the Goryeo dynasty, and becomes involved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.76/10 (823 Votes)
  • Watch The King Loves online

    The King Loves

    Korean Drama
    Won, the crown prince of Goryeo, has a pretty appearance, but he also a lust for conquest. He is best friends with Rin who is a son from a royal… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 7.24/10 (150 Votes)