GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Marius Yo image

Marius Yo

Alias:
マリウス葉 (マリウス よう), Marius Julius Seiryu Schmich-Yo
Birth Place: Heidelberg, Germany
Birth Date: 2000-03-30
Height: 152cms

Marius Yo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kodomo Keisatsu online

    Kodomo Keisatsu

    Japanese Drama
    Red Venus, with Yokohama as it's base, is an organization that mediates various crimes... In order to arrest such an evil organization, a Special Investigations Division was set up at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.71/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch My Little Nightmare: The Movie online

    My Little Nightmare: The Movie

    Japanese Movie
    New student Kanji transfers to 6th grade 2 class, where Ayami Mutoi (Keiko Kitagawa) works as the homeroom teacher. Students begin to talk among themselves that they have seen new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)