GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Kan Hee image

Lee Kan Hee

Alias:
이칸희 / Lee Kan Hee
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1966-01-02
Height: 166cms

Lee Kan Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch True Steel online

    True Steel

    Korean Drama
    The last escape venture of Princess Mi Kang, the eldest daughter of a royal family in historical Joseon! Tired of being restricted by regulations and surrounded by impenetrable walls in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.51/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Splendor of Youth online

    Splendor of Youth

    Korean Drama
    Does eternal love truly exist? When a person falls in love, he wishes the love to stay eternally. However, the more he grasps and tries not to lose, the more… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Unborn but Forgotten (Movie) online

    Unborn but Forgotten (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Room 1308 - Death Begins. The first murder takes place in a studio apartment. Nobody could have seen the beginning of death. A young television producer in her mid-twenties, Han… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 3.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Something About 1 Percent online

    Something About 1 Percent

    Korean Drama
    Lee Jae-In (Ha Seok-Jin) possesses a good appearance, he is smart and comes from a wealthy family, but he is also arrogant. His grandfather orders Jae-In to enter into a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.82/10 (157 Votes)