GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Wai Man Chan image

Wai Man Chan

Alias:
Wai-Man Chan
Birth Place: Hong Kong, China
Birth Date: 1946-07-10
Height: 172cms

Wai Man Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Triad (Movie) online

    Triad (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The 90's were the glory days for the Hong Kong Triads, an underground order that has stood the test of time, stemming from an offshoot of the Shaolin monks that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.54/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch Bullets of Love (Movie) online

    Bullets of Love (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Sam, a Hong Kong cop, has busted crime lord Night. Ann, Sam's girlfriend, is the prosecuting witness. Night is jailed for five years. On a trip to Paris, Ann is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)