GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kubota Maki image

Kubota Maki

Alias:
久保田磨希
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-02-27
Height: 170cms

Kubota Maki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tenshi wa Mop wo Motte online

    Tenshi wa Mop wo Motte

    Japanese Drama
    Kitano plays a professional cleaner who solves cases and "cleans" hearts at the office building she works in. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.78/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch Zoku Saigo Kara Nibanme no Koi online

    Zoku Saigo Kara Nibanme no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    Chiaki has now been promoted to the position of Deputy Director in the drama production arm of JMT. Her job now is to guide and coach the younger staff under… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.4/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Doctor Car online

    Doctor Car

    Japanese Drama
    Unlike an ambulance, a doctor car is an emergency vehicle that doctors ride to scenes where patients are in critical condition in order to diagnose and administer emergency medical treatment… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 8.29/10 (7 Votes)