GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Bonnie Ngai image

Bonnie Ngai

Alias:
魏秋華 (魏秋华) / Ngai Chau Wah (Wei Qiu Hua)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1958-09-21
Height: 163cms

Bonnie Ngai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Return of the Condor Heroes 1995 online

    Return of the Condor Heroes 1995

    HongK Drama
    The protagonist, Yang Guo, is the orphaned son of Yang Kang, the antagonist in The Legend of the Condor Heroes. Yang Guo is raised briefly by the couple Guo Jing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1995 Rating: 9.86/10 (29 Votes)