GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Zhao Xue Ying image

Zhao Xue Ying

Alias:
赵雪莹 / Zhao Xue Ying
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1989-04-19
Height: 165cms

Zhao Xue Ying's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Tearful Sword online

    The Tearful Sword

    Chinese Drama
    In this brooding martial arts series based on Ku Lung’s novel "Heroes Shed No Tears", a friendship between two swordsmen Sze Ma and Cheuk turns into hatred as they both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.88/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Kekexili: Mountain Patrol (Movie) online

    Kekexili: Mountain Patrol (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film opens with the summary execution of a patrol member by poachers and then follows, in quasi-documentary style, reporter Ga Yu (played by Zhang Lei (张磊)) who is sent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.67/10 (12 Votes)