GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Angela Baby image

Angela Baby

Alias:
杨颖, Wing Yeung
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1989-02-28
Height: 168cms

Angela Baby's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Together (Movie) online

    Together (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    "Together" is a film omnibus featuring a trio of interwoven love stories. The film sees an all-star cast of Donnie Yen, Angelababy, Bosco Lam and Michelle Chen in the lead… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.03/10 (39 Votes)
  • Watch Tai Chi Hero (Movie) online

    Tai Chi Hero (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Chinese steampunk martial arts blockbuster about the early years of Tai chi master Yang Luchan, the man who founded in the 19th century what has now become the most popular… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.34/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Tai Chi Zero (Movie) online

    Tai Chi Zero (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Yang travels to Chen Village to learn a powerful form of Tai Chi. Though villagers are forbidden from teaching outsiders, Yang becomes their best hope for survival when a man… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.22/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Young Detective Dee: Rise of the Sea Dragon (Movie) online

    Young Detective Dee: Rise of the Sea Dragon (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The young Dee Renjie (Mark Chao) arrives in the Imperial Capital, intent to become an officer of the law. Empress Wu (Carina Lau), who is at the start of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.47/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Temporary Family (Movie) online

    Temporary Family (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Lung (Nick Cheung), a hardworking property agent, is facing a serious situation in life. His girlfriend won`t marry him unless he can buy her a 1000-sq ft. apartment in one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.55/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch First Time (Movie) online

    First Time (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    College student Shi has a terminal illness. These are experiences she knows she'll probably never have, like falling in love. So when an old high school crush named Gong suddenly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.32/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Bride Wars (Movie) online

    Bride Wars (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A pair of brides-to-be put their friendship to the test when they battle it out for the perfect wedding scheduled on the same day. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Mojin: The Lost Legend (Movie) online

    Mojin: The Lost Legend (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    At the beginning of the 1990s, famous tomb explorer Hu Bayi decided to retire with his fiancée Shirley. But before his wedding, Bayi discovers his first love Ding Shitian, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.24/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Love O2O (Movie) online

    Love O2O (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xiao Nai (Jing Boran) is a gaming expert who is also the most popular student on campus. One day, he comes across the campus goddess Bei Wei Wei (Angelababy) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.89/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch General and I online

    General and I

    Chinese Drama
    General and I (Gu Fang Bu Zi Shang) – 孤芳不自赏 – Bai Ping Ting had never believed in the saying that “ladies without a talent is a virtue.” She is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.4/10 (43 Votes)
  • Watch See You Tomorrow (Movie) online

    See You Tomorrow (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story follows Chen Mo, the bar owner and 'ferryman', as he is slowly facing his own traumatic past, whilst helping the people around him, including his co-partner Guan Chun,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)