GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Kyung-joon image

Kang Kyung-joon

Alias:
강경준, Kang Kyung Joon (Gang Gyeong Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-02-11
Height: 183cms

Kang Kyung-joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My PS Partner (Movie) online

    My PS Partner (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Instead of calling her boyfriend, Yoon-jung accidentally calls a total stranger. She ends up having phone sex with him. Then when her relationship with her boyfriend is in trouble, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.51/10 (915 Votes)