GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Sun Li image

Sun Li

Alias:
孙俪 / Sun Li
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1982-09-26
Height: 165cms

Sun Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drunken Kung Fu online

    Drunken Kung Fu

    Chinese Drama
    The origin of the legendary Drunken Fist is told in this grandiose martial arts epic. Dragon is an idealistic yound man who, by accident, was elected to be leader of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.9/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Mural (Movie) online

    Mural (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Mural tells the story of Zhu Xiaolian, a poor scholar who travels to the capital to take an examination accompanied by his servant and along the way they capture a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Devil and Angel (Movie) online

    Devil and Angel (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Adapted from the famous stage play of the same name, Devil And Angel (E Gun Tian Shi) follows Zha, played by Sun Li, a top student with a high IQ,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.1/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Shadow (Movie) online

    Shadow (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Set during China's Three Kingdom's era (AD 220-280). The story of a great king and his people, who will be expelled from their homeland and will aspire to claim it.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 6.75/10 (4 Votes)