GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Wu Yue image

Wu Yue

Alias:
吴越
Birth Place: Hebei, China
Birth Date: 1976-04-25
Height: 174cms

Wu Yue's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Journey To The West (2011) online

    Journey To The West (2011)

    Chinese Drama
    Journey to the West is a classic Chinese mythological novel. It was written during the Ming Dynasty based on traditional folktales. Consisting of 100 chapters, this fantasy relates the adventures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.95/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Paradox (Movie) online

    Paradox (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    When Hong Kong police negotiator Lee Chung-chi (Louis Koo) is informed about the sudden disappearance of his 16-year-old daughter Lee Wing-chi (Hanna Chan) during her trip to Pattaya, he decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Brink (Movie) online

    The Brink (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Sai Gau is a reckless police officer who is dead set on tracking down Shing, a smuggler of black market gold. When he learns that Shing is going after a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 3.25/10 (4 Votes)