GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jennifer Lee image

Jennifer Lee

Alias:
이제니 / Lee Je Ni, Jenny Lee, Lee Jennie
Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States
Birth Date: 1979-07-20
Height: 166cms

Jennifer Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch First Love of a Royal Prince online

    First Love of a Royal Prince

    Korean Drama
    Gun-Hee (Cha Tae-Hyun), the Prince of a Hotel chain, lives an irresponsible jet setting existance. That is cut short when he meets Yu-Bin (Sung Yu-Ri). She ends up getting him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.87/10 (60 Votes)