GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hasegawa Hiroki image

Hasegawa Hiroki

Alias:
長谷川博己
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-03-07
Height: 182cms

Hasegawa Hiroki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kumo no Kaidan online

    Kumo no Kaidan

    Japanese Drama
    Aikawa Subaro, recent inhabitant of the lonely and remote island of Mikotojima, works as a clerk for the sole medical clinic on the island. The Director of the clinic, having… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.83/10 (102 Votes)
  • Watch Date online

    Date

    Japanese Drama
    An plays the role of Yabushita Yoriko, a 29-year-old economics expert who holds a Masters degree from University of Tokyo and works in the field of macroeconomics research. She is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.6/10 (126 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Jellyfish (Movie) online

    Princess Jellyfish (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tsukimi (Rena Nounen) came to Tokyo to become an illustrator. She is crazy about jellyfish. Tsukimi is not very confident and she hesitates around men or attractive people. She lives… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.67/10 (52 Votes)
  • Watch Attack on Titan (Movie) online

    Attack on Titan (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    100 years ago, titans suddenly appeared on Earth. Soon, human civilization veered on collapse due to the titans. Humans then built a giant wall to defend themselves. Within the giant… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.44/10 (124 Votes)
  • Watch Attack on Titan: End of the World (Movie) online

    Attack on Titan: End of the World (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Eren (Haruma Miura) leaves to restore a break in the wall destroyed by a Titan. He comes under attack by the Titans and is cornered. Shikishima (Hiroki Hasegawa) comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.33/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Love and Peace (Movie) online

    Love and Peace (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the summer of 2015 in Tokyo, Japan. Ryoichi (Hiroki Hasegawa) dreamed of becoming a punk rocker when he was younger, but became a timid salaryman at a musical instrument… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Sailor Suit and Machine Gun: Graduation (Movie) online

    Sailor Suit and Machine Gun: Graduation (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Izumi Hoshi (Kanna Hashimoto) is senior in high school, but she led a small yakuza group in her past. After killing her uncle's murderer with a machine gun, her yakuza… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Shin Godzilla (Movie) online

    Shin Godzilla (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An unknown accident occurs in Tokyo Bay's Aqua Line, which causes an emergency cabinet to assemble. All of the sudden, a giant creature immediately appears, destroying town after town with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.91/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Before We Vanish (Movie) online

    Before We Vanish (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Narumi Kase (Masami Nagasawa) is on bad terms with her husband Shinji Kase (Ryuhei Matsuda). One day, Shinji Kase goes missing. He comes back a couple of days later, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (22 Votes)