GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Byung Wook image

Lee Byung Wook

Alias:
이병욱
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-09-10
Height: 179cms

Lee Byung Wook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 1% of Anything online

    1% of Anything

    Korean Drama
    Kim Da-Hyun is a kind-hearted middle school teacher who helps an elderly man on the subway while commuting back home. The "old man" turns out to be Chairman Lee, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.83/10 (248 Votes)