GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Takito Kenichi image

Takito Kenichi

Alias:
滝藤賢一
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1976-11-02
Height: 177cms

Takito Kenichi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hanzawa Naoki online

    Hanzawa Naoki

    Japanese Drama
    Hanzawa Naoki works for Tokyo Chuo Bank as the head of the Loans Division at their Osaka Nishi branch. The overbearing branch manager, Asano, forces him to award an unsecured… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (524 Votes)
  • Watch Bilocation (Movie) online

    Bilocation (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shinobu Takamura (Asami Mizukawa) is an aspiring painter. One day, she is accused of using counterfeit money. Shinobu is confused by the allegation, because she never did such a thing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.24/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Love's Whirlpool (Movie) online

    Love's Whirlpool (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    From midnight to 5 AM, people gather at a high-end apartment in Roppongi to engage in promiscuous sexual activity. Story depicts the process of the men and women who meet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.75/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Hana's Miso Soup (Movie) online

    Hana's Miso Soup (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Chie (Ryoko Hirosue) enjoys happy days with her boyfriend Shingo (Kenichi Takito), but she is diagnosed with breast cancer. Chie is shaken with anxiety, but her boyfriend asks her to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Gu Ra Me! online

    Gu Ra Me!

    Japanese Drama
    Ichiki Kurumi (Gouriki Ayame) is a 25 years old part-timer at a Japanese traditional restaurant. Her gift as a chef is discovered by Prime Minister’s private secretary Koga Seiji (Takito… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2016 Rating: 9.23/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Cold Case online

    Cold Case

    Japanese Drama
    Set in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan, "Cold Case" follows Yuri Ishikawa (Yo Yoshida) and her team as they try to crack unresolved cold cases. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.58/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Doctor X 4 online

    Doctor X 4

    Japanese Drama
    Surgeon Daimon Michiko is sent to Totei University Hospital this time. Although it reigns as the top university hospital in the country, the hospital’s reputation has suffered greatly from various… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.72/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Daibinbou online

    Daibinbou

    Japanese Drama
    The company Nanakusa Yuzuko (Koyuki) works for suddenly goes bankrupt and she loses both her salary and her savings. While she's at a lose at what to do next, the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Kurokawa no Techo (2017) online

    Kurokawa no Techo (2017)

    Japanese Drama
    Haraguchi Motoko works as a temp at a bank. To pay off debt that she inherited from her parents, she also works as a hostess at a club in Ginza.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8.82/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Scoop! (Movie) online

    Scoop! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shizuka Miyakonojo (Masaharu Fukuyama) is a middle-aged paparazzi photographer. His skills as a cameraman is good, but he gambles and is in debt. When he worked in the editorial department… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)