GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shun Oguri image

Shun Oguri

Alias:
小栗旬 (おぐり しゅん)
Birth Place: Kodaira, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-12-26
Height: 184cms

Shun Oguri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Woman online

    Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Aoyagi Koharu falls in love with Shin at a railroad station, and before long they are married and have two wonderful children. But an accident suddenly takes Shin's life away… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (220 Votes)
  • Watch Nobunaga Concerto online

    Nobunaga Concerto

    Japanese Drama
    Saburo, (Oguri Shun) is a high school student good in sports, but not very good with his studies. One day, Saburo travels back in time and arrives in the Sengoku… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.93/10 (240 Votes)
  • Watch Museum (Movie) online

    Museum (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Detective Hisashi Sawamura (Shun Oguri) of the Tokyo Metropolitan Police is tired, behind and dealing with the departure of his ungrateful wife. Having lost his family, he now deals with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (Movie) online

    Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    I (Takumi Kitamura) am a high school student. I happen to find a diary by my classmate Sakura Yamauchi (Minami Hamabe) that reveals she is suffering from a pancreatic disease.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.39/10 (79 Votes)