GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Joon Gyu image

Park Joon Gyu

Alias:
박준규 / Park Jun Gyoo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-06-27
Height: 173cms

Park Joon Gyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mary Stayed Out All Night online

    Mary Stayed Out All Night

    Korean Drama
    Wi Mae Ri is a stubborn woman and the daughter of a failed businessman without much experience in dating. She starts to date tough rocker Kang Moo Kyul. Problems arise… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2010 Rating: 8.79/10 (1026 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife Is A Gangster 2 (Movie) online

    My Wife Is A Gangster 2 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The movie opens with an all-out rooftop brawl involving tons of gang members, all of whom duke it out to the sounds of Bing Crosby's "White Christmas." What's significant about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.83/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Jakarta (Movie) online

    Jakarta (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tuesday morning, the Vice President is visiting the bank to see if everything is working fine at his fathers` business. His real intentions, though, is to steal some money from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 7.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Who Slept with Her (Movie) online

    Who Slept with Her (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Beautiful, sexy Ji Young is placed at an all boys' high school as student-teacher. Teenage boys in puberty think of her as a sex goddess and fantasize about her. Then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 6.14/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch The Family is Coming online

    The Family is Coming

    Korean Drama
    A grandma (Park Won Sook) who abandoned her family 50 years ago suddenly returns one day to distribute a 10-billion-won inheritance to her children and grandchildren. The story will be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.91/10 (74 Votes)