GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Yun Seok image

Kim Yun Seok

Alias:
Kim Yun-Seok, 김윤석
Birth Place: North Chungcheong Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-01-21
Height: 178cms

Kim Yun Seok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch South Bound (Movie) online

    South Bound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Hae-Kab (Kim Yun-Seok) is a middle-aged father, who still stays true to his leftist ideology gleaned from his student activist days. He is married to An Bong-Hee (Oh Yeon-Su),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.55/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Tazza: The Hidden Card (Movie) online

    Tazza: The Hidden Card (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dae-gil, a young man with a natural-born talent in gambling, makes a dazzling debut as a gambler, which leads to a reunion with his first love, Mi-na. However, in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.47/10 (140 Votes)
  • Watch C'est si bon (Movie) online

    C'est si bon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set within the "C'est Si Bon” music hall in South Korea, movie follows the legendary music group "Twin Folio". The story starts with groups early years with the members in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.35/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Will You Be There? (Movie) online

    Will You Be There? (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soo-Hyun is a surgeon who doesn't have much time left due to a serious illness. His wish is to see his girlfriend who died in an accident 30 years ago.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.55/10 (20 Votes)