GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Go Kyung Pyo image

Go Kyung Pyo

Alias:
고경표 / Ko Kyung Pyo (Go Gyeong Pyo)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-06-11
Height: 184cms

Go Kyung Pyo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Potato Star online

    Potato Star

    Korean Drama
    A comet that falls onto earth in 2013 and causes all sorts of weird things to start happening. Therefore, the troubling things happen to the Noh family and their neighbors. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.42/10 (305 Votes)
  • Watch Coin Locker Girl (Movie) online

    Coin Locker Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A new born girl is placed in a coin operated locker in the subway station. The girl is raised by a mother (Kim Hye-Soo) who is the boss for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.19/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Jealousy Incarnate online

    Jealousy Incarnate

    Korean Drama
    The drama depicts romance as well as intense competitive rivalry between an anchor and a weather forecaster working together for a television news show. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.52/10 (275 Votes)
  • Watch Chicago Typewriter online

    Chicago Typewriter

    Korean Drama
    Writers that lived under Japanese rule in the 1930's are reincarnated into a bestselling writer who is in a slump, a mysterious ghostwriter and an anti-fan of the bestselling writer. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.44/10 (64 Votes)
  • Watch Strongest Deliveryman online

    Strongest Deliveryman

    Korean Drama
    This drama tells the story of Choi Kang Soo, a deliveryman who eventually becomes the CEO of a delivery app company; and his road to achieving love and success. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.47/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch Cross online

    Cross

    Korean Drama
    A gifted young man learns medicine out of a desire to avenge his father who was brutally murdered fifteen years ago [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.84/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch Private Lives online

    Private Lives

    Korean Drama
    Swindlers come across a secret of the nation and try to reveal the secret. They must go up against a large company by using all of their skills. Lee Jung-Hwan… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)