GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Kyu Han image

Lee Kyu Han

Alias:
이규한 / Lee Gyoo Han
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-08-04
Height: 178cms

Lee Kyu Han's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch More Charming by the Day online

    More Charming by the Day

    Korean Drama
    Song Ok Sook's husband walked out their family after his business went bankrupt. For the past 15 years she has raised her three daughters up to the best of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.17/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Que Sera Sera online

    Que Sera Sera

    Korean Drama
    Kang Tae Joo (Eric) is a player with charm and good looks who always dates rich women. One day, he finds a strange poor girl named Han Eun Soo (Jung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.1/10 (176 Votes)
  • Watch Smile, You online

    Smile, You

    Korean Drama
    Seo Jung In is the second daughter of a chaebol family, whose family suddenly meets with financial ruin. She is dumped by her husband, Lee Han Se, after their wedding… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2009 Rating: 9.68/10 (481 Votes)
  • Watch The Marriage Plot online

    The Marriage Plot

    Korean Drama
    A mother of four daughters and the president of a kimchi factory decides to embark on a grand marriage scheme for her children... by having them cohabitate with four eligible… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.57/10 (84 Votes)
  • Watch I Have a Lover online

    I Have a Lover

    Korean Drama
    Hae Kang (Kim Hyun Joo), is a successful lawyer, but she wants to become more successful. Due to her ambitions, her relationship with her husband, Jin Uhn (Ji Jin Hee),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.64/10 (221 Votes)
  • Watch Introverted Boss online

    Introverted Boss

    Korean Drama
    A workplace romantic-comedy drama featuring opposite-personalities interactions between Eun Hwan Ki, an introvert and sensitive Director even though he works at a PR company with Chae Ro Woon, an extrovert… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.51/10 (247 Votes)
  • Watch Rich Family's Son online

    Rich Family's Son

    Korean Drama
    The story of a former rich family's son who inherits huge debt from his father, and his beloved woman, a gourmet who is willing to stand by his side despite… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.67/10 (12 Votes)