GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Da Som image

Kim Da Som

Alias:
Gim Ta Som, Da Som
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-05-06
Height: 167cms

Kim Da Som's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Melody of Love online

    Melody of Love

    Korean Drama
    People in their twenties are still young and immature in terms of their career or love life. It’s the transition period from the adolescence to the adulthood. People in their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (437 Votes)
  • Watch The Eccentric Daughter-in-Law online

    The Eccentric Daughter-in-Law

    Korean Drama
    The plot features a former idol who dreams of a comeback who goes on a "daughter-in-law experiment" program where she's pitted against a fake mother-in-law from one of those long-standing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.96/10 (92 Votes)
  • Watch Sister Is Alive online

    Sister Is Alive

    Korean Drama
    Sister Is Alive is about three women who each deal with some type of emotional trauma. They come together and bond over their similar suffering and form deep friendships. Becoming… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.05/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch He is Psychometric online

    He is Psychometric

    Korean Drama
    A boy who is able to read the secrets of those whose skin comes into contact with him, and a girl who does everything she can to hide her pain.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 8.83/10 (12 Votes)