GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Eun Woo image

Jung Eun Woo

Alias:
정은우 / Jung Eun Woo
Birth Place: -
Birth Date: 1986-04-10
Height: 186cms

Jung Eun Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stranger online

    Stranger

    Korean Drama
    Is it possible to experience total alienation in a country full of people who look like you? Lee Young Ho (Jeong Eun Woo) is a youg man who is from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (69 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Change (Movie) online

    Miss Change (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Je-Chil (Song Sam-Dong) is a lawyer that does well financially, but he has never dated a woman in his life. He can't even make eye contact with women. His severe… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 6.6/10 (15 Votes)