GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Samantha Ko image

Samantha Ko

Alias:
高海寧, Ko Hoi Ning. Shum Kong Lai
Birth Place: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China
Birth Date: 1987-01-13
Height: 172cms

Samantha Ko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bounty Lady online

    Bounty Lady

    HongK Drama
    Golden public relations genius Heung Kwong Nam (Dayo Wong) is popular with the girls, but not for his looks. Though he is known for his successful efforts in helping single… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.38/10 (116 Votes)