GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Park Jin Young image

Park Jin Young

Alias:
박진영 / Park Jin Young (Park Jin Yeong)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-01-13
Height: 185cms

Park Jin Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Survival Audition K-Pop Star S3 online

    Survival Audition K-Pop Star S3

    Korean Drama
    Survival Audition K-pop Star 3 is a South Korean reality television competition show, a part of SBS's Good Sunday lineup, along with Running Man. The third season of K-pop Star… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.57/10 (169 Votes)
  • Watch Survival Audition K-Pop Star S4 online

    Survival Audition K-Pop Star S4

    Korean Drama
    Survival Audition K-pop Star 3 is a South Korean reality television competition show, a part of SBS's Good Sunday lineup, along with Running Man. The third season of K-pop Star… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.46/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch Survival Audition K-Pop Star S5 online

    Survival Audition K-Pop Star S5

    Korean Drama
    Survival Audition K-pop Star (Korean: 서바이벌 오디션 K팝 스타) is a South Korean reality TV competition show where the three largest entertainment/talent agencies in Korea hold worldwide auditions to find… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.15/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Magic School online

    Magic School

    Korean Drama
    Na-Ra is a university student and he has never had a girlfriend in his life. He wants to become a public servant. Jay is a popular magician mired in deep… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 5.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch He is Psychometric online

    He is Psychometric

    Korean Drama
    A boy who is able to read the secrets of those whose skin comes into contact with him, and a girl who does everything she can to hide her pain.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 8.36/10 (33 Votes)