GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yamamoto Maika image

Yamamoto Maika

Alias:
山本舞香
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1997-10-13
Height: 160cms

Yamamoto Maika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 49 online

    49

    Japanese Drama
    Kagami Dan is a 16-year old first year high school student who is neither good in his studies nor in sports. He tends to coop himself up in his room,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.64/10 (193 Votes)
  • Watch Assassination Classroom (Movie) online

    Assassination Classroom (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A mysterious creature destroys 70% of the moon. The creature then warns that if he is not destroyed by March of next year, Earth will be next. The creature also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.93/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch Minami kun no Koibito: My Little Lover online

    Minami kun no Koibito: My Little Lover

    Japanese Drama
    Shunichi Minami (Taishi Nakagawa) possesses good looks and does well academically in high school. Chiyomi Horikiri (Maika Yamamoto) is a bright girl who likes dancing. They were childhood friends and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.47/10 (45 Votes)