GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Jae Yoon image

Lee Jae Yoon

Alias:
이재윤
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-12-15
Height: 187cms

Lee Jae Yoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Love By My Side online

    My Love By My Side

    Korean Drama
    The story of a young single mother, Do Mi Sol, and her quest to make the world a warmer place to live in. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.51/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch Heartless City online

    Heartless City

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Soo Min decides to find her friend's killer by going undercover and finishing what she started. However, she ends up falling for the drug lord who her friend was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.82/10 (1530 Votes)
  • Watch Heart to Heart online

    Heart to Heart

    Korean Drama
    Cha Hong Do suffers from social phobia and has a problem with severe blushing. She does have a strong sense of curiosity and learns from books and the internet. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.67/10 (478 Votes)
  • Watch The Secret Message online

    The Secret Message

    Korean Drama
    Woo-Hyun (T.O.P) is Korean man and Haruka (Juri Ueno) is Japanese woman. They live different lives, but they both carry emotional scars from their first love. Woo-Hyun has yet to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.03/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo online

    Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo

    Korean Drama
    A story of love and dreams between three young potential athletes: weightlifter Kim Book Joo, swimmer Jung Joon Hyung, rhythmic-gymnast Song Shi Ho, and the nutritionist Jung Jae Yi, Joon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.69/10 (182 Votes)
  • Watch Revolutionary Love online

    Revolutionary Love

    Korean Drama
    Byun Hyuk is a son from a wealthy family who runs a large company. He lives a happy life without any specific goals. He is confident around women and he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.32/10 (92 Votes)
  • Watch Mother (2018) online

    Mother (2018)

    Korean Drama
    Hye Na, young girl, is abused by her mother Ja Young. Although she is not okay, she tells other people she is alright. However, Soo Jin, a temporary teacher at… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 7.54/10 (24 Votes)