GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Watanabe Naomi image

Watanabe Naomi

Alias:
渡辺直美
Birth Place: Ishioka, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-10-23
Height: 158cms

Watanabe Naomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Isharyou Bengoshi online

    Isharyou Bengoshi

    Japanese Drama
    Hakamada Yukio is a competent, mysterious lawyer who only handles settlement cases because of past experiences. Although his scathing words get on clients’ nerves, his primary consideration is their welfare.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.07/10 (129 Votes)
  • Watch Tug of War! (Movie) online

    Tug of War! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Chiaki Nishikawa (Mao Inoue) works at the public relations department for the city of Oita. The city in the past was won the tug-of-war world championship three times and Chiaki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.78/10 (9 Votes)