GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Triendl Reina image

Triendl Reina

Alias:
トリンドル玲奈
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Birth Date: 1992-01-23
Height: 168cms

Triendl Reina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lost Days online

    Lost Days

    Japanese Drama
    A group of university students who belong to the same tennis club, Shino Yuta, Sakurada Miki, Sasaki Rinka, Takano Natsu, Fueki Mana, Tachibana Satsuki and Sakurada Wataru, go on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.7/10 (145 Votes)
  • Watch Gomen ne Seishun! online

    Gomen ne Seishun!

    Japanese Drama
    Hara Heisuke (Nishikido Ryo) works as a teacher at an all boys high school in Shizuoka Prefecture. 14 years ago he had an unfortunate accident which made his life go… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (111 Votes)
  • Watch Ju-on: The Beginning of the End (Movie) online

    Ju-on: The Beginning of the End (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yui (Nozomi Sasaki) becomes the homeroom teacher at an elementary school. She visits the home of her student Toshio Saeki, because Toshio Saeki refuses to attend school. Soon after, Yui… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.82/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Fuben na Benriya online

    Fuben na Benriya

    Japanese Drama
    Matsui runs a benriya (odd jobs for hire) in a small nameless Hokkaido village. Umemoto has divorced 3 times. Screenwriter Takeyama (Masaki Okada) wants to go to Furano, but the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.6/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch 37.5°C no Namida online

    37.5°C no Namida

    Japanese Drama
    Sugisaki Momoko used to be a nursery school teacher. Her difficulty smiling leads to communication problems with parents and her contract is terminated in one year. Momoko is picked up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.33/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch Tag (Movie) online

    Tag (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Female highs school students, including Mitsuko (Reina Triendl), Keiko (Mariko Shinoda) and Izumi (Erina Mano), become the targets of ghosts with various appearances including a groom with a pig's face… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.22/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Seisei Suruhodo, Aishiteru online

    Seisei Suruhodo, Aishiteru

    Japanese Drama
    This is the story of pure yet forbidden love and also the complicated relationships of those who around them. Kurihara Mia fulfils a long-cherished passion for jewelry by getting a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 8.82/10 (22 Votes)