GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Fujii Shuka image

Fujii Shuka

Alias:
藤井萩花
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-10-14
Height: 167cms

Fujii Shuka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koibumi Biyori online

    Koibumi Biyori

    Japanese Drama
    Set within a high school known for its liberal policies. 10 love stories are told with each story revolving around love letters. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.15/10 (127 Votes)