GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Hyun-Bin image

Shin Hyun-Bin

Alias:
신현빈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-04-10
Height: 168cms

Shin Hyun-Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mimi online

    Mimi

    Korean Drama
    A drama about the couple whose destiny has swapped and the man who searches for his lost memories of first love. Min Woo is a 28-year-old popular webtoonist who suffers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (398 Votes)
  • Watch Mystery Queen online

    Mystery Queen

    Korean Drama
    Seol Ok has always wanted to become a police officer for her entire life. One day, she gets to know a passionate detective. And, he gives her an opportunity to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.12/10 (59 Votes)
  • Watch Mistress online

    Mistress

    Korean Drama
    The story about the scandalous lives of a group of four girlfriends - each on her own path to self-discovery as they brave the turbulent journey together. After Jang Se… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Sunset In My Hometown (Movie) online

    Sunset In My Hometown (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hak-Soo (Park Jung-Min) is an unpopular rapper. He receives a phone call and goes back to his hometown of Byeonsan. There, he meets Sun-Mi (Kim Go-Eun). They graduated from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Confession online

    Confession

    Korean Drama
    A sickly man with a strong mind has spent most of his childhood in a hospital. He is involved in a case of "double jeopardy," the principle that one cannot… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 8.33/10 (6 Votes)