GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yang Jin Sung image

Yang Jin Sung

Alias:
Yang Jin Seong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-06-27
Height: 160cms

Yang Jin Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bride of the Century online

    Bride of the Century

    Korean Drama
    The Taeyang Corporation is the largest conglomerate in South Korea. The family that runs Taeyang has been under a curse for hundred years that the first bride of the eldest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.69/10 (6420 Votes)
  • Watch Hope (Movie) online

    Hope (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On a rainy morning, little So-Won (Lee Re) leaves for school, which is not very far from her home. Her father works at a local factory and her mother runs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.69/10 (156 Votes)
  • Watch My Unfortunate Boyfriend online

    My Unfortunate Boyfriend

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Ji Na (Yang Jin Sung) is a budding career woman who has absolutely no issues with lying to get what she wants. But when she falls for the innocent… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.03/10 (232 Votes)
  • Watch Chicago Typewriter online

    Chicago Typewriter

    Korean Drama
    Writers that lived under Japanese rule in the 1930's are reincarnated into a bestselling writer who is in a slump, a mysterious ghostwriter and an anti-fan of the bestselling writer. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.37/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Cross online

    Cross

    Korean Drama
    A gifted young man learns medicine out of a desire to avenge his father who was brutally murdered fifteen years ago [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.82/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Let Me Introduce Her online

    Let Me Introduce Her

    Korean Drama
    Ji Eun Han loses her memory after a facial reconstruction surgery. Han Kang Woo is her plastic surgeon and helps her. She faces strange revelations during the process. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.21/10 (38 Votes)