GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Mi Do image

Lee Mi Do

Alias:
이미도 / Lee Mi Do (Yi Mi Do)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-05-25
Height: 168cms

Lee Mi Do's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Queen Of The Night (Movie) online

    Queen Of The Night (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Nerdy Yeong-soo has married the perfect housewife Hee-joo. But at the reunion for his university class, the allure of winning a kimchi-fridge makes her dance a super-sexy show. Yeong-soo wonders… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.08/10 (131 Votes)
  • Watch Spellbound (Movie) online

    Spellbound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    From a young age, Yeo-Ri (Son Ye-Jin) sees ghosts and, because of this, unexpected things occur to people around her. The woman then isolates herself from the outside world. A… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.7/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch Daddy You, Daughter Me (Movie) online

    Daddy You, Daughter Me (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Do-Yeon (Jung So-Min) is a high school student. She doesn't have a good relationship with her father (Yoon Je-Moon) who is constantly nagging to her to study. Do-Yeon’s dream is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 6.67/10 (9 Votes)