GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Hwi Jae image

Lee Hwi Jae

Alias:
Lee Young Jae
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-12-29
Height: 180cms

Lee Hwi Jae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Return of Superman online

    The Return of Superman

    Korean Drama
    Fathers may not be perfect.. but that's alright if they aren't perfect! There's nothing like a father's love to boost our spirits. The dads who used to spend all their… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.62/10 (377 Votes)