GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Matsushima Hatsune image

Matsushima Hatsune

Alias:
松嶋初音 (まつしま・はつね)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-11-13
Height: 158cms

Matsushima Hatsune's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Teketeke (Movie) online

    Teketeke (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    High school girls try to clear the mystery of urban legend "Teketeke." The plot centers upon a hapless woman who is cut in half by a train. Not happy about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.88/10 (17 Votes)