GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Hong Ki image

Lee Hong Ki

Alias:
이홍기 / Lee Hong Gi / 李弘基
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-03-02
Height: 178cms

Lee Hong Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch You're Beautiful online

    You're Beautiful

    Korean Drama
    The management company of the idol group A.N.JELL insisted on adding a new singer to the group as the lead vocal, Tae Kyung's voice was hurting. However,the new member, Mi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.68/10 (4833 Votes)
  • Watch Muscle Girl! online

    Muscle Girl!

    Japanese Drama
    Ichikawa plays the part of Azusa, the only child of the owner of a small female pro wrestling organization. After her father dies of illness, she has to take over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.13/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie) online

    Rockin'on Heaven's Door (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Troubled celebrity Choong-Ui (Lee Hong-Ki) gets into trouble with the law. Choong-Ui is then forced to do volunteer work at a health-care facility for the terminally ill that is about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.73/10 (539 Votes)
  • Watch Bride of the Century online

    Bride of the Century

    Korean Drama
    The Taeyang Corporation is the largest conglomerate in South Korea. The family that runs Taeyang has been under a curse for hundred years that the first bride of the eldest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.69/10 (6420 Votes)
  • Watch Modern Farmer online

    Modern Farmer

    Korean Drama
    There is a rock band called "Excellent Souls (ExSo)." The band consists of Lee Min Ki (Lee Hong Ki), Kang Hyuk (Park Min Woo), Yoo Han Chul (Lee Shi Un)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.42/10 (416 Votes)
  • Watch A Korean Odyssey online

    A Korean Odyssey

    Korean Drama
    A self-serving mythical creature's bid for invincibility backfires when he finds himself at the mercy of a woman who can see otherworldly beings. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.61/10 (323 Votes)