GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Vivian Wu image

Vivian Wu

Alias:
邬君梅 / Wu Jun Mei
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1966-02-05
Height: 168cms

Vivian Wu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch To Forgive (Movie) online

    To Forgive (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    China, Jiangsu province, the present day. On 15 October, after depositing the funerary urn of his father, Professor Gu Daqing (Feng Dalu), who died of a sudden heart attack, Gu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Youth Dinner (Movie) online

    Youth Dinner (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Based on the novel Six People's Dinner by Lu Min. Set during the 1990s in Yunnan, the film revolves around two single-parent families and the love story between six individuals. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The House That Never Dies 2 (Movie) online

    The House That Never Dies 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    "Beijing No. 81 2," taken from the East four ghosts the house That Never Dies true story of the underground palace of the head of the house. The late Republic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)