GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Song Wen image

Zhang Song Wen

Alias:
张颂文 / Zhang Song Wen
Birth Place: Shaoguan, Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1970-05-10
Height: 175cms

Zhang Song Wen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fake Fiction (Movie) online

    Fake Fiction (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Focusing about a trickster and an eight year old girl in a constant conflict when the girl make him to regain his conscience back. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)