GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Alex image

Alex

Alias:
알렉스 / 추헌곤 / Choo Hun Gon / Chu Heon Gon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-09-02
Height: 172cms

Alex's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pasta online

    Pasta

    Korean Drama
    "Pasta" covers the dreams and success of a young woman who aspires to become an elite chef at La Sfera restaurant. Seo Yoo Kyung started her career as a kitchen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.66/10 (1048 Votes)
  • Watch Smile, Dong Hae online

    Smile, Dong Hae

    Korean Drama
    Dong Hae was raised in America by his beautiful but unmarried and mentally deficient mother who was adopted there. He returns to Korea with his mother because of the woman… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.53/10 (133 Votes)