GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Na Hae Ryung image

Na Hae Ryung

Alias:
해령 / Hae Ryung
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-11-11
Height: 168cms

Na Hae Ryung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nice Shorts (Movie) online

    Nice Shorts (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A young brother and sister live without their parents. They confine themselves in a poor run-down basement apartment. Very troublesome adults come visit them. A group of men infiltrate their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch 9 Seconds - Eternal Time online

    9 Seconds - Eternal Time

    Korean Drama
    Upon a chance meeting at a neighborhood photo studio, Yoo So Ra (Na Hae Ryung) and Kang Yoo Chan (Lee Joo Seung) develop a picture-perfect romance with the help of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Star of the Universe online

    Star of the Universe

    Korean Drama
    The Universe's Star is a love story between a gifted singer-songwriter Woo-joo (Kim Jun-myeon) and Byul (Ji Woo), a 19-year-old student who becomes the Grim Reaper after dying in an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.64/10 (25 Votes)