GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Liao Fan image

Liao Fan

Alias:
廖凡 / Liao Fan
Birth Place: Hunan, China
Birth Date: 1974-02-14
Height: 180cms

Liao Fan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love on Credit (Movie) online

    Love on Credit (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film begins with a pair of twin sisters named XiaoHong and XiaoQing.They have two totally different personalities. XiaoQing believes in true love. By contrast, her elder sister XiaoHong only… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2011 Rating: 9.19/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch If You Are the One II (Movie) online

    If You Are the One II (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beijing, April 2010. After two years of shilly-shallying, independently wealthy former inventor Qin Fen (Ge You) finally proposes to air stewardess Liang Xiaoxiao (Shu Qi) on the Great Wall. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Black Coal, Thin Ice (Movie) online

    Black Coal, Thin Ice (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    An ex-cop and his ex-partner decide to follow up on investigation of a series of murders that ended their careers and shamed them, when identical murders begin again. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Final Master (Movie) online

    The Final Master (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A Wing Chun master has to defeat 8 martial arts schools to open his own school, yet he has become a chess piece to the local power dynamics. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.56/10 (9 Votes)