GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yuan Wen Kang image

Yuan Wen Kang

Alias:
袁文康 / Yuan Wen Kang
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1980-07-23
Height: 176cms

Yuan Wen Kang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Death and Glory in Changde (Movie) online

    Death and Glory in Changde (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Set during the Second Sino-Japanese War, "Death and Glory in Changde" depicts the 1943 battle of Changde (a city in the province of Hunan, China). A Chinese division of 8,000-9,000… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 6.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Imperial Doctress online

    The Imperial Doctress

    Chinese Drama
    A drama depicting the legendary life of Tan Yun Xian, who through her enthusiasm and persistence, overcame many difficulties and rose through the ranks to become the most famous female… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.53/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch New York, New York (Movie) online

    New York, New York (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The ill-fated lovers are Lu Tu (Ethan Juan), the bell captain at a grand hotel, and Juan (Du Juan), whose beauty regularly opens doors — most often to the bedrooms… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Wrath of Silence (Movie) online

    Wrath of Silence (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In 21 Century, a small town in Northern China. There are rich mineral resources in endless mountains. The owners make great fortune and step into the higher class. They change… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)