GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Cherry Ngan image

Cherry Ngan

Alias:
顏卓靈
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1989-12-01
Height: 160cms

Cherry Ngan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Way We Dance (Movie) online

    The Way We Dance (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Fa leaves behind her unsatisfactory life working at her parent's shop to enter a university. Fa's true calling is to dance and she joins the school's hip-hop club. Soon, Fa… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.24/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Finding Mr Right 2 (Movie) online

    Finding Mr Right 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Continuing the story of Beijing Meets Seattle I from 2013, the new movie has the couple fall in love again. The theme of the story looks at family, life and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Concerto Of The Bully (Movie) online

    Concerto Of The Bully (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    Internet songwriter Chow (Cherry Ngan) is gifted with an extraordinary retentive memory. She never forgets anything she has heard. One day, she was kidnapped by Yung (Ronald Cheng), a street… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.27/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Zombiology: Enjoy Yourself Tonight (Movie) online

    Zombiology: Enjoy Yourself Tonight (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lung (starring Michael Ning) and Chi-Yeung (starring Louis Cheung) are two eccentric hot-blooded young men leading a devil-may-care life. They deem themselves as heroes that can save the earth. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Mobius (Movie) online

    Lost in Mobius (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Zhou Yue (Cherry Ngan) and her boyfriend Shi Li Song (Ryan Zhang) came to the villa for a holiday at the beach. However, the behavior of the female landlord (Quny… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)