GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tony Jaa image

Tony Jaa

Alias:
Tony Jaa / Panom Yeerum
Birth Place: Surin province, Isaan, Thailand
Birth Date: 1976-02-05
Height: 178cms

Tony Jaa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ong Bak 3 (Movie) online

    Ong Bak 3 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Ong Bak 3 picks up where Ong Bak 2 had left off. Tien is captured and almost beaten to death before he is saved and brought back to the Kana… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Ong Bak 2 (Movie) online

    Ong Bak 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A young Thai boxer learns the skills and inner meaning of martial arts. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch SPL 2: A Time for Consequences (Movie) online

    SPL 2: A Time for Consequences (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Undercover cop Kit (Wu Jing) becomes a junkie in order to catch Mr Hung (Louis Koo), the mastermind behind a crime syndicate. When the operation goes sour and Kit blows… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.72/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Gong Shou Dao (Movie) online

    Gong Shou Dao (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The main actor (Jack Ma)is walking down the street, suddenly he sees the some words hiding between the green grass. He closes his eyes and the duel with different martial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 3.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Paradox (Movie) online

    Paradox (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    When Hong Kong police negotiator Lee Chung-chi (Louis Koo) is informed about the sudden disappearance of his 16-year-old daughter Lee Wing-chi (Hanna Chan) during her trip to Pattaya, he decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 5.67/10 (3 Votes)