GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Im Si Wan image

Im Si Wan

Alias:
Lim Shi Wan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-01
Height: 175cms

Im Si Wan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Triangle (Korean) online

    Triangle (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    A drama about three brothers who reunite after 20 years through twist of events, ever since the death of their parents from two decades ago. Jang Dong Soo the oldest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.64/10 (1435 Votes)
  • Watch The Attorney (Movie) online

    The Attorney (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Song Woo-Seok (Song Kang-Ho) graduated from high school and eventually passed the bar. He is now an attorney in Busan specializing in tax law. The only reason that he became… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.14/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Misaeng online

    Misaeng

    Korean Drama
    The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their struggles in the workplace. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.74/10 (584 Votes)
  • Watch The King Loves online

    The King Loves

    Korean Drama
    Won, the crown prince of Goryeo, has a pretty appearance, but he also a lust for conquest. He is best friends with Rin who is a son from a royal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7.24/10 (150 Votes)
  • Watch The Merciless (Movie) online

    The Merciless (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jae-Ho (Sol Kyung-Gu) is a prisoner. He wields the most power among the inmates and makes rules for the inmates. Jae-Ho is also the #2 guy in a criminal gang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.6/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Strangers from Hell online

    Strangers from Hell

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Jong Woo is a man in his 20's. He has lived in a small town for all of his life, but he gets a job at a small office… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)